Мережа груп
Ясельна група
№ п/п | Прізвище, ім’я дитини |
1. | Баранюк Марія |
2. | Бухаркін Микола |
3. | Бочкор Руслан |
4. | Ворохта Віра |
5. | Грапенюк Дарина |
6. | Годинчук Максим |
7. | Зінич Максим |
8 | Кабаль Надія |
9. | Молдавчук Христина |
10. | Обрецький Василь |
11. | Рибак Оксана |
12. | Романюк Марія |
13. | Ретязник Іванка |
14 | Лехман Назар |
15. | Чічак Кароліна |
Молодша група
№ п/п | Прізвище, ім’я дитини |
1. | Арділан Віка |
2. | Грапенюк Юля |
3. | Зінич Надія |
4. | Кабаль Матвій |
5. | Кокіш Назар |
6. | Ілавський Женя |
7. | Лучко Данієла… |
8. | Лехман Анна |
9. | Лехман Анастасія |
10. | Ляхов Віталій |
11 | Мартиш Ярослав |
12. | Попович Іванка |
13. | Павлючок Юрій |
14. | Ретязник Петро |
15. | Ретязник Михайло |
16. | Рибак Ганна |
17. | Струтин Галина |
18. | Струтин Марія |
19. | Томенюк Михайло |
20. | Никірка Василь |
21. | Чунтул Юлька |
22. | Шорбан Іван |
23. | Штодлер Евеліна |
24. | Шандру Андрійко |
25. | Яремчук Андрій |
Середня група
№ п/п | Прізвище, ім’я дитини |
1. | Бочкор Олексій |
2. | Бухаркін Сашка |
3. | Беркела Василь |
4. | Грапенюк Максим |
5. | Гегедеш Іванна |
6. | Йонаш Микола |
7. | Зінич Марія |
8. | Кузьмович Василь В. |
9. | Кузьмович Василь |
10. | Котлан Діана |
11 | К-Мельник Микола |
12. | Которага Ростислав |
13. | Книшук Анастасія |
14. | Мартиш Михайло |
15. | Мартиш Марія |
16. | Мишинська Марія |
17. | Попович Меланія |
18. | Приймак Тетяна |
19. | Павлюк Діма |
20. | Прокіп’юк Віталій |
21. | Сас Владислав |
22. | Штефуряк Ганна |
23. | Шемота Юрій |
24. | Юраш Ганна |
25. | Юраш Іванна |
Старша група
№п. | Прізвище,ім’я дитини |
1. | Баранюк Ангеліна |
2. | Бироваш Сашка |
3. | Бочкор Богдан |
4. | Вечернюк Михайло |
5. | Ганиш Віка |
6. | Грицюк Микола |
7. | Горбачук Іванна |
8. | Дем’ян Марія |
9. | Дребота Віктор |
10. | Зінич Михайло |
11. | Кудрич Андрій |
12. | К-Мельник Микола |
13. | Коваленко Евеліна |
14. | Ліпчак Марія |
15. | Ліпчак Микола |
16. | Мартиш Михайло |
17. | Олексієнко Любомир |
18. | Павлюк Максим |
19. | Прохаска Дмитро |
20. | Ретязник Ганна |
21. | Сас Іван |
22. | Харбака Ольга |
23. | Шемота Іванна |
24 | Штефуряк Андрій |
25. | Шемота Сергій |
26. | Юраш Михайло |
27. | Чунтул Олександр |